• website-background2-2013
  • website-background5-2013
  • website-background7
  • website-background1-2013
  • website-background7-2013
  • website-background6-2013
  • website-background8-2013
  • website-background4-2013-1

Category 5 Trainee Ladies Blow Dry

Irish Hairdressing Championships 2018 Top 10 Results

Category 5 Trainee Ladies Blow Dry

Position
Full Name
Salon Name
1
Kelly Hogan Rustiq Salon
2
Jodie Quinn House Of Colour
3
Nadine Tapley Foundation
4
Hayley Fitzharris Lloyds Hair
5
Chloe Hutch House Of Colour
6
Nicky Smith House Of Colour
7
Britney Kane House Of Colour
8
Robyn Masterson House Of Colour
9
Natalia Staroscinska House Of Colour
10
Catelyn Doherty House Of Colour

Category 6 Mens Freestyle

Irish Hairdressing Championships 2018 Top 5 Results

Category 6 Mens Freestyle

Position
Full Name
Salon Name
1
Sam Keatinge The Academy Barber
2
Craig Nolan Old County Barbers
3
Fergal Brennan The Academy Barber
4
Sharon Stewart The Academy Barber
5
Aaron Monaghan Ultimate Hair And Beauty

Category 7 Trainee Ladies Long Hair Up

Irish Hairdressing Championships 2018 Top 10 Results

Category 7 Trainee Ladies Long Hair Up

Position
Full Name
Salon Name
1
Emily Nelson House Of Colour
2
Lisa O'Donoghue Vanilla Hair Design
3
Hannah Grogan Foundation
4
Mark Sherwood Zeba Hairdressing
5
Amy Kirwan Vanilla Hair Design
6
Susan Blake Cut Social
7
Florentyna Muldowney Patrick Gildea Hairdressing
8
Beata Kuduk Patrick Gildea Hairdressing
9
Aoife McGannon Bankz Hair & Beauty
10
Claudia McLoughlin Patrick Gildea Hairdressing

Category 8 Senior Ladies Long Hair Up

Irish Hairdressing Championships 2018 Top 5 Results

Category 8 Senior Ladies Long Hair Up

Position
Full Name
Salon Name
1
Sinead Hourihane Lynda Maher Hair Studio
2
Lisa Mullen Rossanos Hair Design
3
Alix Maher Lynda Maher Hair Studio
4
Martha Galvin Allure Hair & Beauty
5
Ciaran Dowd Occasions Hairdressing

Category 9 Trainee Creative Fantasy

Irish Hairdressing Championships 2018 Top 5 Results

Category 9 Trainee Creative Fantasy

Position
Full Name
Salon Name
1
Susan Blake Cut Social
2
Lily Hand Davey Davey
3
Kim Thomas Peter Mark
4
Katie Duggan Lloyds Hair
5
Hannah Grogan Foundation

Category 10 Senior Creative Fantasy

Irish Hairdressing Championships 2018 Top 8 Results

Category 10 Senior Creative Fantasy

Position
Full Name
Salon Name
1
Ciaran Dowd Occasions Hairdressing
2
Roisin Hynes Sarah Mason Professional
3
Samantha Byrne Vanilla Hair Design
4
Martha Galvin Allure Hair & Beauty
5
Aisling Ryan Lloyds Hair
6
Catherine Gormley Caterine Gormley Hairdressing
7
Linda Smith Salon 2
8
Naomi Chui Peter Mark

Category 11 Photographic - Editorial

Irish Hairdressing Championships 2018 Top 3 Results

Category 11 Photographic - Editorial

Position
Full Name
Salon Name
1
Linda Smith Salon 2
2
Roisin Hynes Sarah Mason Professional
3
Martha Galvin Allure Hair & Beauty

Category 12 Photographic - Colour

Irish Hairdressing Championships 2018 Top 3 Results

Category 12 Photographic - Colour

Position
Full Name
Salon Name
1
Fergal O'Connor Origin Hair Design
2
Aisling Moriarty Rustiq Salon
3
Katrina Perry Cut Social

Subcategories

Login Form